Week 4 - Sunday 24th September 2017

Under 7s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 C Skem Youth Academy Red v TQ Football Academy JFC League M McCaffery
09:30 D Ormskirk FC Black v Skem Youth Academy Blue League C Halam
09:30 A Ormskirk FC Yellow v Ormskirk FC Blue League J Wright
09:30 J Ormskirk FC Red v Lawmac Sports League J West

Under 8s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 K Ormskirk FC Blue v Ormskirk FC Black League W Jones
11:00 K Pilkington FC v Skem North League W Jones
11:00 C Skem Youth Academy Inter v Shevington Park FC League B McNamara
11:00 D Ormskirk FC Yellow v Town Green League A McWilliams
11:00 A Lawmac Sports v Ormskirk FC Red League C Halam
11:00 J Skem Youth Academy JFC v Ormskirk West End League O Price
12:30 K Fieldway FC v Bickerstaffe FC League B McNamara

Under 9s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 B Skem North Black v Skem North White League B Barber
09:30 E Ormskirk FC Black v Skem Youth Academy League M McClean
11:00 F Ormskirk West End v Ormskirk FC Blue League B Barber
09:30 L Ormskirk FC Yellow v Lawmac Sports League A McWilliams

Under 10s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
11:00 B Dynamo Rangers Madrid v Skem Youth Academy Madrid League J Iliff
11:00 E Maghull FC v Skem Youth Academy Dortmund League M McClean
09:30 F Rainford Rangers v Ormskirk FC League E Rimmer
12:30 E Skem Youth Academy Inter v Lawmac Sports League O Price
12:30 B Ormskirk West End v Dynamo Rangers Inter League J Iliff

Under 11s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 1 Skem North v Skem North West League J Lucas
09:30 2 Dynamo Rangers v Skem Youth Academy League T Jopson
09:30 3 Ormskirk FC v Holy Rosary Corinthians League T Daley
- - Lawmac Sports v Bye League -

Under 12s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
12:30 1 Dynamo Rangers v Sporting RedBlacks League T Daley
11:00 2 Messenger Express v Skem North League T Daley
11:00 3 Rainford Rangers v Ormskirk FC League T Jopson
11:00 1 Skem Youth Academy v Herald Juniors League L Hobart
- - Ormskirk West End v Bye League -