Week 3 - Sunday 17th September 2017

Under 7s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 C TQ Football Academy JFC v Ormskirk FC Black League J West
09:30 D Skem Youth Academy Blue v Ormskirk FC Red League J Wright
09:30 A Ormskirk FC Blue v Skem Youth Academy Red League B Barber
09:30 J Lawmac Sports v Ormskirk FC Yellow League O Price

Under 8s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 K Ormskirk FC Red v Ormskirk FC Blue League M McCaffery
11:00 K Skem North v Fieldway FC League C Halam
11:00 C Ormskirk FC Black v Ormskirk FC Yellow League J West
11:00 D Town Green v Pilkington FC League M McCaffery
11:00 A Ormskirk West End v Lawmac Sports League A McWilliams
11:00 J Shevington Park FC v Skem Youth Academy JFC League M Fitton
12:30 K Bickerstaffe FC v Skem Youth Academy Inter League M Fitton

Under 9s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 B Skem North White v Ormskirk FC Black League M McClean
09:30 E Skem Youth Academy v Ormskirk FC Yellow League J Iliff
09:30 F Ormskirk FC Blue v Skem North Black League W Jones
11:00 L Lawmac Sports v Ormskirk West End League W Jones

Under 10s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
11:00 B Skem Youth Academy Madrid v Maghull FC League E Rimmer
11:00 E Skem Youth Academy Dortmund v Ormskirk West End League B Barber
12:30 E Lawmac Sports v Dynamo Rangers Madrid League B McNamara
09:30 L Ormskirk FC v Skem Youth Academy Inter League E Rimmer
12:30 B Dynamo Rangers Inter v Rainford Rangers League J Iliff

Under 11s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 1 Skem North West v Dynamo Rangers League L Hobart
09:30 2 Skem Youth Academy v Lawmac Sports League T Daley
09:30 3 Holy Rosary Corinthians v Skem North League T Jopson
- - Bye v Ormskirk FC League -

Under 12s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
12:30 1 Sporting RedBlacks v Messenger Express League T Jopson
11:00 2 Skem North v Ormskirk West End League T Daley
11:00 3 Herald Juniors v Dynamo Rangers League L Hobart
11:00 1 Ormskirk FC v Skem Youth Academy League J Iliff
- - Bye v Rainford Rangers League -