Week 2 - Sunday 10th September 2017

Under 7s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 C Ormskirk FC Red v TQ Football Academy JFC League M McCaffery
09:30 D Skem Youth Academy Red v Ormskirk FC Yellow League C Halam
11:00 A Ormskirk FC Black v Ormskirk FC Blue League M McCaffery
09:30 J Skem Youth Academy Blue v Lawmac Sports League J Wright

Under 8s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 K Fieldway FC v Town Green League B Barber
11:00 K Skem Youth Academy JFC v Skem Youth Academy Inter League A McWilliams
11:00 C Pilkington FC v Ormskirk FC Black League J Wright
11:00 D Ormskirk FC Yellow v Ormskirk FC Red League O Price
09:30 A Ormskirk FC Blue v Ormskirk West End League A McWilliams
11:00 J Lawmac Sports v Shevington Park FC League B McNamara
12:30 K Skem North v Bickerstaffe FC League J West

Under 9s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 B Ormskirk FC Yellow v Skem North White League M Fitton
09:30 E Skem North Black v Ormskirk West End League O Price
09:30 F Ormskirk FC Black v Ormskirk FC Blue League J Lucas
11:00 L Skem Youth Academy v Lawmac Sports League J Lucas

Under 10s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
12:30 B Ormskirk West End v Skem Youth Academy Madrid League E Rimmer
11:00 E Skem Youth Academy Inter v Rainford Rangers League E Rimmer
12:30 E Maghull FC v Lawmac Sports League W Jones
09:30 L Dynamo Rangers Madrid v Ormskirk FC League W Jones
11:00 B Skem Youth Academy Dortmund v Dynamo Rangers Inter League C Halam

Under 11s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
09:30 1 Lawmac Sports v Skem North West League L Hobart
09:30 2 Skem North v Ormskirk FC League T Daley
09:30 3 Dynamo Rangers v Holy Rosary Corinthians League T Jopson
- - Skem Youth Academy v Bye League -

Under 12s

Time Pitch Home Away Type Ref
12:30 1 Ormskirk West End 2 v 1 Sporting RedBlacks League L Hobart
11:00 2 Skem Youth Academy 1 v 0 Rainford Rangers League T Daley
11:00 3 Messenger Express 5 v 8 Herald Juniors League T Jopson
11:00 1 Dynamo Rangers 4 v 0 Ormskirk FC League L Hobart
- - Skem North v Bye League -